Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRADAC 2019

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Ribokaite Normante - Lithuania
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Gondola 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Wong Wai Hung, Hong Kong   "Old Style Pier"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bolvari Csilla, Hungary   "The sentinel"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Bike Racing"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Housewife"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Horosnyi Sandor, Hungary   "Old fisherman"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Into the Light"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Pranagal Robert, Poland   "Christmas Carol"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Starting season 2"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "practice iron"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Lost in Mist"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "DEEPLY WORRY No 2"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "blue eyes"
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Gaga 200"
  Vukovic Dusan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "A little foggy"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gray Martin, Guernsey   "The Firefighter"
  Milentijevic Jelica, Serbia   "A house in heaven"
  Huang Siyuan, China   "Bodhisattva 2"
  Jonsson Nina, Norway   "Hungry bunch"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Poker"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Autumn mornings"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Zhang Guoyun, China   "Little girl 4 "
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "The Clown 2"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Shadow in the jump"
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Renegade 1"
  Strehlke Klaus, Germany   "Lonely T2 108"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon, Hong Kong   "Aurora At The Arctic Henge"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Rytter Benny, Denmark   "Purgatory or Salvation"
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Walking In The Shade"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Spider"
  Dyadkov Vladimir, Russian Federation   "Distracted from the textbook"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Half"
  Cullis Michael, Wales   "Wipeout"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Surfing hero 11"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
  Schnelzer Jr, USA   "Snow Bound Fox"
  Lu Ping, China   "Beautiful hometown2"
  Chatterjee Arnab, India   "Offering to Lord"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Nigardsbreen 5"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Architects dream1"
  Sranko Jan, Slovakia   "green way through the time"
  Wouters Sarah, Thailand   "the labyrinth of fishing net"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Maity Basudev, India   "Little Girl"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In da Haus 1"
PSA Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "My dendrology"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Myagkov Vladimir, Russian Federation   "Pearl window II"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Joseph Carlo, Belgium   "under the tabel"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Rytter Benny, Denmark   "Exile"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Chuanzhong, China   "the first snow"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Dyadkov Vladimir, Russian Federation   "Janitor Snowfall The Last Romantic"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Trap"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Ye Hongbing , China   "Kick Ball"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kascelan Milorad, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Via railroad 6"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "following-5"
  Wang Gang, China   "Go to the sea"
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "DAL FINESTRINO"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Black and white"
PSA Honorable mention
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "RIPE PADDY SEASON IN TAY BAC TERRACES No 2"
  Hammer Peter, Australia   "Walking on the Edge"
  An Xiping, China   "Grassland warrior 2"
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Time is running out"
  So Kwai Lin, Hong Kong   "S Bay"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "B&W One"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "The Clown"
  Chan Suk Han, Hong Kong   "Walking on sand 203"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Julia"
  Mcnairn John, Scotland   "Holding Position"
  Chang Yuehchu, Taiwan   "Back view"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Beautiful line 06"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Fry Martin, England   "On the beach"
  Wan Yi, China   "Eight foot door purse seine 2"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Running Downstairs"
  Sunnarvik Elin, Norway   "Silvery"
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Otac"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Trio"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Zhang Guoyun, China   "Nurse"
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "home road"
  Sranko Jan, Slovakia   "I'm behind the window"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw "
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Sculptural Staircase 05 bw"
  Vukovic Dusan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Left behind"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Horosnyi Sandor, Hungary   "Raven"
  Pun Tak Cheong, Macau   "Acacia Finch"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Outline"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Fanos Nestor, Greece   "passing through"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "joust165"
PSA Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Jackal versus vultures"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Airborne"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Milky Way Flower "
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Forces of Nature"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Venter Leon, South Africa   "CROCODILE CATCH 6"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Li Tieqiang , China   "The Polar Elve 10"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Clay Cracks"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "WINTER"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Stone Marie Laure, England   "Eagle feeding in the snow"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Eating hawk"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Huang Chih Sheng, Taiwan   "Kingfisher Mating"
  Wan Yi, China   "tussle 3"
  Chu Siew Thong, Malaysia   "Art of nature"
  Lin Yong, China   "Pink coastline 1"
PSA Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "MONUMENT VALLEY 2"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Snail"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Courtship 5"
  Lu Ping, China   "Fairy tale home5"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog with ducks 3"
  Wu Chongfeng, China   "Catch"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Thank you dad"
  Chong Sandy, Hong Kong   "Aurora over Kirjufell"
  Segev Hanoch Noki, Israel   "Cranes"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon, Hong Kong   "Fish"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Sambar Deer and Egret"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Hell's Gate II"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Vukovic Dusan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Beautiful morning 4"
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Misty Forrest"
  Hammer Peter, Australia   "Spring Creek"
  Devine Bob, England   "lions mate at sunset"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Bissig"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Just Caught"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  De Silva Hiranthi , Sri Lanka   "My love"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind, India   "Brahminy Kite attacks Ibis 2"
  Hu Yuhui, China   "Carry"
  So Kwai Lin, Hong Kong   "Waterfall 3"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz, Oman   "Aquila nipalensis "
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Flamingos"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "Cupulating"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Morning surprise"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Mouse on Poppy Seedheads"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Evans Tommy, Wales   "Great white in the mist"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Yan Xiaoyue, China   "Ethiopian19"
PSA Gold medal
  Callens Frank, Belgium   "Waiting for the Tide"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishing 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Cross on the squere"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Tan Xianai , China   "back"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Huang Chih Sheng, Taiwan   "Outside The Temple"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kyaw Hla Myo, Myanmar   "Painting Handmade Umbrellas"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "ABLUTION"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Antilope Canyon X Arizona"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Lu Xiangming, China   "believer"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Nguyen Hong, Vietnam   "the heart of the sea"
  Aleshchenko Sergey, Russian Federation   "Hamnoy"
  Chen Mingwei, China   "selfie 2"
  Kepkep Kumral, Turkey   "Carrying Leather"
PSA Honorable mention
  Luo Wenjie, China   "A fishing village on the rocks"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind, India   "Machu Pichu in golden light"
  Tang Kai Lon, Macau   "Going around the Nets 8"
  Salonen Kalle, Finland   "Forti 10"
  Wong Weng Sang , Macau   "Fire Dragon T4"
  Yang Kaiwen, China   "Wonder"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Eunice Siu, Hong Kong   "Magic Vik"
  Nhan Le Hoang, Vietnam   "CHAN CUU 6"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "The boy running"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Different windows"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "take my hand"
  Xiang Qing, China   "Morning Reading"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Ice of iceland T7"
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "HOUSTON 4"
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Colors of Burano 1"
  Tang Chan Seng, Macau   "Street Circus 5"
  Lam Choi Cheun, Macau   "Running Down the Sand"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "sleep time"
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "In Berlin over the Spree1"
  Cao Aihua, China   "Train day 1"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Growing rice season 8"
  Tostevin Hall Chris, Guernsey   "The Oculus"
  Liu Baolan , China   "Life in brickyards"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Desert ship both belong to the"
  Nguyen Than, Vietnam   "Follow my mother home 030"
  Tam Christina, Hong Kong   "Can I have a ride please"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Le Duc Toai, Vietnam   "Coastal women"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa, Cyprus   "First Moments"
PSA Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Women's Pain"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Like a plane"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chai Jiajun, China   "The Wailing Wall15"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Moj auto"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Covered With Snow"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Joss stick maker"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Chu Siew Thong, Malaysia   "Am I handsome"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Sloane in mirrors"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Rytter Benny, Denmark   "Three guards"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "So Many Years"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Feeding chicken"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Middle Circle"
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Grandmothers companion"
  Cao Aihua, China   "Silence"
PSA Honorable mention
  Joseph Carlo, Belgium   "sleeping"
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "FANCIULLEZZA"
  Tang Chan Seng, Macau   "Kid Rugby 63"
  Li Tieqiang , China   "Black Beach 2"
  Kyaw Hla Myo, Myanmar   "Traditional Handmade Umbrella Makers"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Three Girls Sand Dune 3B"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Fanos Nestor, Greece   "patience and hope"
  Wenda Elzbieta, Poland   "emptiness"
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "cohesion"
  Chen Wei , China   "liangshan people"
  Tang Kai Lon, Macau   "Robotic Geisha"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Isfisker IV"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chou Hsiu Chuan, Taiwan   "patrol"
  Nguyen Hong, Vietnam   "hard work"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Mastering Saaf Bw "
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Woman in the rice field 013"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Between steel"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Abandoned places 2018-III"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Scholtz Gunter, Germany   "Portrait Vision One"
  Lee Wu Tzung, Hong Kong   "Fruit Vendor"
  Huang Siyuan, China   "Happy time"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "focus look"
  Lin Yong, China   "Little monk"
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Life in Ethiopia48"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Gaze 1"
  Krencey Ivan , Austria   "Child with Swan"
  Mcnairn John, Scotland   "How Soft the Heart"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1264 317 57 325 199 51
AUSTRALIA
  Gustavson Corliss   "Dawn on the jetty"
  Wormald Kim   "Hobby Posing"
  Yong Robin   "Under the Sea"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Mating Season 2"
      "Blue Jelly 2"
  Pillik Manfred   "Poker"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Walking In The Shade"
      "Ferrari 246s Dino"
      "Leading Trio"
  Callens Frank   "Blaakse Bos"
      "Lake Tekapo"
  De Decker Ivo   "living in cells"
      "golden glow"
  Joseph Carlo   "look at me"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Cercle de l hesitation"
      "Contraste de styles"
      "Creagora"
  Simon Claude   "May in Deadvlei"
  Van Ham Leon   "Morning View"
      "Walk in Snow"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Shadow in the jump"
  Vukovic Dusan   "A little foggy"
      "Orange Forest"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BLEU"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Great Gray owl"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Walking in Hope"
  Ye Danlei   "Morocco13"
      "The Nenets campsite27"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Camel dog"
      "The desert carts"
  Cao Aihua   "Under the light"
      "Stairs"
  Chai Jiajun   "Petra Canyon1"
      "The jewish community15"
  Chen Shaohua   "A man with a haircut"
  Chen Wei   "study"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Blessing"
  Hu Yuhui   "maze"
  Huang Deying   "Companion"
  Huang Siyuan   "Bodhisattva 2"
      "Leap 1"
  Jin Yonghong   "Laugh"
  Li Chuanzhong   "start"
      "red"
  Liu Baolan   "Pull"
      "Liangshan fair 3"
      "Busy marketplace 6"
  Liu Beimeng   "Laos village6"
  Liu Jianjun   "seek"
  Liu Xiu   "Grab 9"
      "Seek 7"
  Long Fengying   "The jewish community28"
  Lu Ping   "Beautiful hometown2"
      "Colorful painting3"
  Lu Xiangming   "tribal flower"
  Tan Xianai   "group photo"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Camels in the desert"
      "Funny tiger"
  Wang Chenxu   "Footprint in Desert"
  Wu Yimei   "power"
  Xiang Qing   "Salted fish factory9"
  Xiao Shicong   "Pious"
      "Market 2"
      "The Leisure Time"
  Xie Ling   "Different Direction"
  Xu Desheng   "Rest"
  Xu Fuyong   "Ta-liang Mountains24"
  Yang Huiqian   "Market in Bangladesh6"
      "Wait"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Eye of ice 14"
      "Strong Vitality"
  Ye Hongbing   "Play football 2"
  Ye Wei   "Perfect combination"
  Zhang Guoyun   "Little girl 4 "
      "Umbrella craftsman 1"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "green girl"
CYPRUS
  Atheodorou Doros   "Petra tou Romiou"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Gypsies"
  Theodorou Doros   "Village Baker"
DENMARK
  Jensen Ole Kramer   "Avenue"
      "Torso 2"
  Jensen Roland   "Frida862"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "The Clown 2"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Living Pigs"
  Rytter Benny   "Irish Connection"
      "Purgatory or Salvation"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Stormy"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "lion male at sunset"
  Duncan Valerie   "The Rope"
      "The Pier at Dusk"
      "Tomato Frog and Water Drops"
  Ferguson Niall   "A Street in Kastro"
  Fry Martin   "Light in The Storm"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Mischkah"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Balancing Alone"
      "Firework Nude"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Tree Frog inside a Lily 3"
  Moncrieff Chris   "FMX Freestyle Motorcycle Jumping"
      "Into The Turn"
  Mortimer David   "Madam Peacock"
  Oconnell Sue   "Little Goat Boy"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Tug of war struggle"
  Whelan Michael   "First Light on Buttermere"
      "Obstacles"
FINLAND
  Lyomila Johanna   "The end of a trip"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "Apres la pluie"
      "Jet cross 1"
      "Repos"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Under a Lantern"
  Hank Roland   "Gondola 2"
      "Hau weg den Dreck"
      "Rush Hour"
  Reibl Klaus   "Spider"
      "Stripes"
      "Green"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Pigeon shit leaves no stains"
      "Yamuna"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Up Stairs"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0408"
      "Lonely T2 108"
      "Terrace-04 150"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "ON THE STAIRS"
GUERNSEY
  Gray Martin   "The Firefighter"
  Tostevin Hall Chris   "High and Dry"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Mountain and Water 4"
  Chan Suk Han   "Throwing net"
  Chong Sandy   "Night Camp"
  Chui Lin Catherine Chiu   "Look up at the sky"
  Eunice Siu   "Dancing Pink"
      "Aurora in Iceland"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Before sunrise at Terkey 03"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon   "Aurora At Eskifjorour"
      "Aurora At The Arctic Henge"
  So Kwai Lin   "Flowing Water 2"
      "Waterfall"
  Song Yilan   "My works"
  Tam Christina   "Running to the future"
      "Study each other"
  Wong Wai Hung   "Old Style Pier"
      "The Swan"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Limits"
      "Fire escape"
      "The sentinel"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Old fisherman"
      "Girl in cloth"
      "April barcode"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Morning on the lake"
      "Misty morning"
  Zoltan Kiss   "zizi"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "DOG FRIEND"
      "GUARDIAN OF TWO"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BEACH COWS"
      "KEEL BACK TOUCAN"
  Chatterjee Arnab   "Feather Lady"
      "Offering to Lord"
  Das Soumen   "STUDENTS ARE PLAYING AT SCHOOL2"
      "THE CHILI BOY 2"
  Dhara Niladri   "diagonal figure"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Broken window"
      "Footsteps"
  Ghosh Nilanjan   "Man and Musk1"
  Ghosh Samrat   "Falling Diamonds"
  Goswami Tamal   "protest"
  Maity Basudev   "Little Girl"
  Paul Abani   "ARCHETECTURAL FORMS"
  Ray Srimanta   "AGE OF JOY"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Keel Billed Toucan"
      "Red Eyed Leaf Frog"
      "Talamanca Hummingbird"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "At the Giant's Causeway"
      "Give back"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Street light"
      "Girl with magnolia"
  Berni Marco   "Fluctuating"
  Biggio Roberto   "ARBIA - ITALY"
      "REFLECTIONS"
  Madeddu Bruno   "SORELLINE"
      "INDIAN LIFE"
  Testi Bruno   "Islanda C1"
      "La terra del ghiaccio e del fuoco"
  Zaio Gianluca   "quiety after the flood"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Brown Brick Factory 1"
      "Drying Chilli 4"
      "Three Small Frogs 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 3"
      "At the table"
      "Housewife"
      "Two Poodles"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Hansa Borgward"
      "Komoran on the way"
  Hostert Marx Jeanny   "der Karottenschneider"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Tanzanian"
  Pun Tak Cheong   "Blue"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Tackle 49"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Countryside Morning C1"
      "Study C2"
MALAYSIA
  Chu Siew Thong   "Taking a walk"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Coffee man"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "it goes up stairs"
  Van Son Max   "Into the Light"
      "Footsteps"
NEW ZEALAND
  Kirk Dawn   "Cape Campbell"
NORWAY
  Bjerkhaug Robin   "Blue"
  Jonsson Nina   "Hungry bunch"
      "Please"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Shadow girl"
  Smedal Tom Erik   "Rhythm"
  Sunnarvik Elin   "Action"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on cube"
      "Ilvy in a hanging chair III"
      "Pull me away from the dark"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Nigardsbreen 5"
OMAN
  Alajmi Nader   "Fatima"
      "MARY"
      "old woman iii"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "blue eyes"
      "Gold scarf"
      "The beauty of Turtuk "
      "waiting my sister"
  Almajrafi Ghaniya   " The shy girl"
      "hope"
      "patience"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz   "Fox"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Architects dream1"
      "Origami birds keeper"
      "Self-portrait with an interior."
  Pranagal Robert   "Caged"
      "Christmas Carol"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Blinking Eye "
      "Nizwa Boy "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Egypt Colors"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Just arriving"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Gallery Time Out"
      "Rapeseed Beauty"
      "Room Above"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Green Light of the North"
      "Provence"
      "Houten"
  Antipov Igor   "Waterfall 2"
  Dyadkov Vladimir   "Distracted from the textbook"
  Myagkov Vladimir   "New Pearl"
      "Waiting for the artist IV"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Ahmed"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Bow pose"
      "Triple net"
  Mcnairn John   "An Invocation"
  Railley Terry   "In the Study"
  Terrance Bill   "Basalt Rocks "
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Portrait of Ana color running girl"
      "Clown 1"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "A house in heaven"
      "Monument in Skopje"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
      "Lost in Mist"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Gaga 200"
      "Mladen 200"
      "Shower in color"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "light in wood"
      "magic light"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Half"
      "Near the broken window 031"
      "Mask 765"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Flying Frog"
      "Modern grace red"
  Wee Seng Goh   "abstract dance"
      "elegantly red"
  Win Myo   "The Bridge over the river"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "HORIZONT"
      "SVK-field road "
      "green way through the time"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Fortune telling 3"
      "Godmother 4"
      "Renegade 1"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Twins"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Igra"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Serfontein Andre   "Bass Tailwalk with Worm"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Hak Young   "Toward the high place"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "DEATH OR GLORY"
      "TEJEDORA DE REDES"
      "THE WOMAN IN RED"
      "EL FRENTE"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "ESCAPANDO"
      "MANOS A LA OBRA"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Serenity"
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "BRICK MAKERS"
SWITZERLAND
  Stock Klaus   "The stairs and the girl"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "practice iron"
      "receiving net"
      "twilight"
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Bagan in dawn"
      "Back from Washing"
  Yang Yating   "Painted face"
      "Benniu 2"
      "Surfing hero 11"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "sawing fishing net"
      "the labyrinth of fishing net"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "tramvay"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "hard work"
  Demir Ragip   "Cappadocia"
  Er Fikriye   "Light in shadow-3"
  Kepkep Kumral   "On a Break"
      "String of Camels_01"
USA
  Agharebparast Amirmasoud   "Fire Man"
  Bui Triet   "Bike Racing"
      "The Bullfighting"
  Chiu Bob   "Tour"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Caddy Garage"
      "Snow Bound Fox"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "On the track"
  Le Trung Hung   "Dance water"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Youth in high land "
      "Starting season 2"
  Nguyen Hong   "golden river"
  Nguyen Than   "Worker 20"
  Tien Dat Dao   "LOOK AT LIFE OR HIMSELF"
      "DEEPLY WORRY No 2"
  Tran Trung Hoa   "Coming home"
WALES
  Cullis Michael   "Wipeout"
      "Arctic Wilderness"
      "The High Jumper"
  Evans Tommy   "Kingfisher in the rain"
      "Two great crested grebes fighting"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1211 304 57 306 182 51
AUSTRALIA
  Chan Gregory   "Mosque of Hassan II"
      "Shades"
      "Sand Dunes 1"
  Edwards Margaret   "Looking down several floors"
  Hammer Peter   "Walking on the Edge"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "SABA"
  Watson Graeme   "Womens Rugby Union 7s 1"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Black and white"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "20 ZONE"
      "Fachwerkhauser"
      "Winter Roundup"
  Callens Frank   "EYE"
      "Gone Swimming"
      "The Strings Of Erasmus"
  De Decker Ivo   "Op wandel"
  Joseph Carlo   "Down stairs"
      "under the tabel"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Nu a la fenetre"
  Lemmens Jef   "Cube houses"
      "Smiling face"
  Moortgat Wim   "Ballerina"
  Van Ham Leon   "Misty Forest"
      "Showing Off"
  Verschueren Guy   "Security"
      "Angel"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Ana 1"
      "Via railroad 6"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Fisherman"
      "Shadow play 33"
  Vukovic Dusan   "Left behind"
      "Over the bridge with my best friend"
      "Shakespeares passage"
      "Wolfs path"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "GRID"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Bangladeshi vegetable market29"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Camels in teh desert"
      "Grassland warrior 2"
      "Ink cents cents3"
  Chai Jiajun   "safad8"
  Chen Shaohua   "quiet"
  Chen Xinxin   "safad9"
  Hu Yuhui   "good friends"
  Huang Siyuan   "Burden"
  Jin Yonghong   "Shy Girl"
  Li Chuanzhong   "the first snow"
  Liu Beimeng   "Laos village31"
  Long Fengying   "Inner Mongolia18"
      "The African children39"
      "The jewish community14"
      "The jewish community54"
  Lu Ping   "Ho Mei wetland"
      "Kung fu dancing water5"
      "Open Lotus"
  Luo Wenjie   "relax time"
  Wan Yi   "Eight foot door purse seine 2"
      "hanging net 13"
  Wang Gang   "Waiting"
      "Go to the sea"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Lives 4"
  Wu Huifang   "Bangladesh child7"
  Wu Zhiyu   "Camels10"
  Xiao Shicong   "Look"
  Xie Ling   "Pink Mosque1"
  Xu Fuyong   "Ethiopia child15"
      "Train Festival16"
  Yan Xiaoyue   "Temppeliaukion Churc13"
  Yang Huiqian   "Cook"
      "Curious1"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Believers in the Rock Church 7"
  Ye Hongbing   "Fashionable Woman"
      "Kick Ball"
      "Believers in the Rock Church 4"
  Zhang Guoyun   "Nurse"
      "Believer in a rock church 3"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "following-5"
      "rhythm-9"
CYPRUS
  Atheodorou Doros   "Naked Curves"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Mysterious woman"
  Theodorou Doros   "Fligh High"
DENMARK
  Jensen Ole Kramer   "Four Flowers"
  Jensen Roland   "Frida852BW"
      "Spider_woman2"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "AB 7SE"
      "The Clown"
  Rytter Benny   "Exile"
      "Hassy girl"
      "Shere Hills"
      "Sigrids Light"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Running Downstairs"
      "Mysterious"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "On the beach"
      "Wave Crescendo"
  Oconnell Sue   "Mother and Child"
      "Object of Attention"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Deserted village"
  Whelan Michael   "Safe Harbour"
  Wong Yin   "Curiosity"
FINLAND
  Hautamaki Tuula   "Who am I"
  Ristimaki Hemmo   "Fork you"
FRANCE
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Au point d'eau"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Above and Below - Shake"
      "Graf Lindorf of Coppelius"
  Hank Roland   "In a hurry"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Reibl Klaus   "Trap"
      "Tunnel"
  Schmidt Barbara   "fast dry"
      "light finds its way"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Tiger and Turtle-2430"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "passing through"
      "walking near the sea 5"
      "Ypsilon"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "LONELY WALK"
      "SEMI HIDDEN"
      "LIGHT AND SHADOWS"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Walking in the snow"
GUERNSEY
  Tostevin Hall Chris   "Elgol"
      "Letterfinlay"
      "Oculus Roof Detail"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Beautiful line 03"
      "Beautiful line 06"
      "Stair Step M2"
  Chan Suk Han   "Walking on sand 201 "
      "Walking on sand 203"
  Chong Sandy   "Bracing the Waves"
  Chui Lin Catherine Chiu   "Under the Wood Fire"
  Eunice Siu   "Boat Maze"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon   "Aurora"
      "Kingfisher Catching Fish"
  So Kwai Lin   "S Bay"
      "Waterfall 2"
  Tam Christina   "Look up"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Rugby run"
  Wong Wai Hung   "Little Girl"
HUNGARY
  Horosnyi Sandor   "First snow"
      "Raven"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Half ounces"
      "Newspaper reader"
  Orbok Ildiko   "couple"
  Zoltan Kiss   "Dreamy"
INDIA
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BALANCING ROCKS"
  Chatterjee Arnab   "Surrender"
  Dhara Niladri   "curvy"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Foggy morning"
  Maity Basudev   "Circle of Joy"
  Mitra Piyali   "Freedom"
      "Friendly banter"
  Ray Srimanta   "FUNNY PLAY"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Fearsome Threesome"
      "Leopard with Cub 1"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Night in Hospital"
      "Solo for Accordion"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Il Faro n 2"
      "Sky Line Val D'Orcia"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "La scala"
      "Wedding in Florence"
  Berni Marco   "Symmetry"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "La casa tra gli scogli"
      "Le Gouffre"
      "Ouessant"
  Madeddu Bruno   "DAL FINESTRINO"
      "CASE POPOLARI"
  Testi Bruno   "Stretta di mano sul lago"
  Zaio Gianluca   "family tree"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Children Happy Jump BW 4"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "In contrast to"
      "Stairs"
      "Swan Lake_2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Dance with Crows 1"
      "In da Haus 1"
      "Chair talk 1"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Kugelstosser"
  Hostert Marx Jeanny   "so hoch"
      "leere Glaeser"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Hit her Hard"
  Pun Tak Cheong   "Acacia Finch"
      "Buffalo Racing"
      "Dynamic Styling"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Move and Still 8"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Intense Rugby Game 22"
      "Dancing Floor"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Blessing M3"
      "Tranditional Salon M1"
MALAYSIA
  Chu Siew Thong   "Stay tune"
      "Walking to the left"
  Lau Tick Ngee   "Time And Tide"
MYANMAR
  Kyaw Hla Myo   "Umbrella Maker"
      "Water And Life"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Bij het monument"
      "Ballonvaart"
      "Down stairs 6"
      "Not so fast"
  Van Son Max   "The Hall "
      "Motion with Malevich 03 bw"
      "Sculptural Staircase 05 bw"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hodges Bill   "Street Wise"
  Passuello Elizabeth   "Departure"
      "Elegance"
NORWAY
  Aker Helge   "The Bridge"
  Andersen Leif   "Hvem"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Mountain Birch II"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
  Smedal Tom Erik   "Beyond repair"
      "One step"
  Sunnarvik Elin   "Silvery"
      "The_end"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on cube II"
OMAN
  Alajmi Nader   "Geometry"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Traveling"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "mother school"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz   "light"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "In the space of lines"
      "My dendrology"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Exit"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Tate"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Highlight"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "City walk"
      "Walking the pier"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Before the Storm"
  Antipov Igor   "Duomo di Santa Maria Assunta"
      "Morning"
  Dyadkov Vladimir   "Father last letter from World War 2"
      "Janitor Snowfall The Last Romantic"
  Myagkov Vladimir   "Pearl window II"
  Suloev Alexey   "Before sunrise 100"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Habashi chr"
      "Pilgrims"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Entwined"
      "Net position"
  Mcnairn John   "Attic Life"
      "Holding Position"
      "The Cave Crab"
  Railley Terry   "Question"
      "What Glass ceiling"
  Terrance Bill   "Preparing to Cook"
SERBIA
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Photographers and models"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Julia"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Bore zivota"
      "Arsenal Shower"
      "Iniside Out"
      "Otac"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "visitor"
      "visitor in museum"
      "games of shadows 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Outline"
      "Twins"
      "Lipstick"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 2"
  Wee Seng Goh   "circular lady"
      "extensive limelight"
      "smart thinking"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "I'm behind the window"
      "JOGA UKBW"
      "ADAM A EVA"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Time is running out"
      "Yearning"
  Debevec Igor   "B&W One"
      "Innocence XV"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Serfontein Andre   "No69 Sideways"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "CALLES DE VARANASI"
      "FLOATING MARKET"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Nomads of the desert"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "EL JUICIO"
      "NO HAY FUTURO"
      "RECUERDOS"
SRI LANKA
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "HONEY COMB"
      "WAITING"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Ball acrobat"
      "Motocross819"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "home road"
      "smile"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Back view"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "lone"
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Confused"
      "Mystical morning light"
  Yang Yating   "Focus"
      "Follow me"
      "Surfing hero 2"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "semazen"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "sepet"
  Demir Ragip   "Portrait 2016153"
      "Portrait-201777"
      "Charitableness"
  Er Fikriye   "Trio"
      "White hat"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "connections"
      "passage"
  Kepkep Kumral   "Burning Wood_02M"
      "Driving Cattle_01M"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 724"
      "macoro 728"
      "macoro 738"
USA
  Bodkin Diane   "Lone Egret in Cypress"
  Bui Triet   "Chasing the Cow"
      "Desert Shadow"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Elliptical stairway"
  Nguyen An   "Winter Trees"
      "El Capitan, Yosemite"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Way Cool"
  Trinh Shirley   "The life"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "Blend with nature"
  Tien Dat Dao   "RIPE PADDY SEASON IN TAY BAC TERRACES No 2"
WALES
  Cullis Michael   "Last Train"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1037 262 57 273 160 50
AUSTRALIA
  Edwards Margaret   "Grey Langur"
  Gustavson Corliss   "The inside story"
  Hammer Peter   "Spring Creek"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "Frog Family"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
  Wormald Kim   "Almost Home"
  Yong Robin   "From the depths of the Forest"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "angry"
  Krencey Ivan   "Medusa"
  Pillik Manfred   "Bissig"
      "Zwei Feuerquallen"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Climbing Squirrel"
      "During The Rutting Season"
      "Red Deer Portrait"
      "Red Squirrel Lookout"
  Callens Frank   "Solitary"
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic Tern"
      "kneeling Elk"
  Joseph Carlo   "Kirkjufell"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "LES INTREPIDES"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Attacking buzzard"
      "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Eating hawk"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Morning surprise"
      "Rama lake"
  Vukovic Dusan   "Beautiful morning 4"
      "Eye contact 2"
      "Eye contact"
      "Sutjeska"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "MONUMENT VALLEY 2"
      "ROCHA"
CANADA
  Vijayan Thomas   "A Big Emperor Family"
      "Against The Light"
      "Leopard With Lovely Mara Sunset"
CHINA
  Chai Jiajun   "Hokkaido2"
  Chen Shaohua   "golden grassland"
      "Mount Everest"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Rosy clouds"
  Hu Yuhui   "Carry"
      "light road"
      "Little crab"
  Huang Deying   "Fight"
      "Mysterious Mount Huangshan 4"
  Li Tieqiang   "The Polar Elve 10"
      "Diamond' beach 8"
  Lin Yong   "Hunt"
      "Pink coastline 1"
      "Nature elf 1"
  Liu Jianjun   "catch fish"
      "kiss"
  Liu Xiu   "Swim"
      "The End of the World 38"
  Long Fengying   "Kingfishers19"
  Lu Ping   "Fairy tale home3"
      "Fairy tale home5"
      "Marsh forward3"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Kingfishers"
  Wan Yi   "tussle 3"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Catch"
      "Lion's roar"
  Xu Desheng   "Grus japonensis"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Love"
      "Gather again"
  Ye Hongbing   "Starry Night 6"
  Zhang Guoyun   "Play 1"
      "Follow"
  Zhang Hong   "feed"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "following-7"
CYPRUS
  Atheodorou Doros   "Strong River"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "I am the best"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "chameleon"
      "joust165"
      "Savannah_reigns839"
      "tailwind_1"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Bearded Tit 1"
      "Limosa Limosa 2"
      "Squirrel 12"
  Rytter Benny   "Mouthfull"
      "Watching"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Squirrel 11"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "grey squirrel leaps 555"
      "lions mate at sunset"
      "cheetah with wet cubs"
  Duncan Valerie   "Cougar Under Stormy Skies"
      "Mouse on Poppy Seedheads"
  Fry Martin   "Evening Murmurations"
      "Mating Azure Damselflies"
      "Wave-Cut platform"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Two Mice on Twig"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Mono Nigella Mouse"
  Johnson Koshy   "Grey Heron attacking snake"
  Moncrieff Chris   "Red Deer Stag"
      "Stonechat -saxicola torquata"
  Oconnell Sue   "Sambar Deer and Egret"
  Pears Graham   "Brown hares boxing"
      "Squirrel scampering across woodland floor"
      "Wild boar on forest path"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Cheetah and cub"
      "Eagle feeding in the snow"
      "Resting on snow"
  Whelan Michael   "Got one"
FINLAND
  Vapanen Mikko   "Osprey fishing 43"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Two Tone Coupling"
  Champenois Jacky   "affame"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Run squirrel run"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Going up"
      "You'll Never Walk Alone"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Bird tree"
  Hank Roland   "I hate water"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Forces of Nature"
  Reibl Klaus   "Banane"
GUERNSEY
  Gray Martin   "Leopard in the Masai Mara Rain"
      "Lipstick a Masai Mara Lion"
      "Waterbuck in the Mara"
      "Waterbuck in the Masai Mara"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Brown Bear 06 Alaska"
  Chan Suk Han   "Bird 011"
  Chong Sandy   "Aurora over Kirjufell"
  Chui Lin Catherine Chiu   "Forgive me"
  Eunice Siu   "Angry Bird"
  Lee Sau Yan Jackson   "I can"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Landing"
      "Mt Everest At Sunrise"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon   "Fish"
  So Kwai Lin   "Waterfall 3"
  Tam Christina   "Reflection of flying dragon"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "On flower 001"
  Wong Wai Hung   "Butterfly"
      "Monkey 1"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Love"
      "Limestone cavalcade"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Past life"
      "Lovers"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "EGRET ATTITUDE"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "ASHY PRINIA FEEDING YOUNG ONES"
      "CHEETAH HUNT"
      "KINGFISHER WITH SKINK"
  Maity Basudev   "Purple Heron"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Brahminy Kite attacks Ibis 2"
      "Polar Bear dragging Carcass"
ISRAEL
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "The Cranes 2"
      "Cranes"
ITALY
  Antonioni Luca   "Spatula spreads it's wings"
      "The kiss"
  Bugli Pietro   "Frozen"
  Madeddu Bruno   "WINTER"
      "LAGO DI MONTAGNA"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Macaque Baby 1"
      "Pacman Frog 1"
      "Wallace Flying Frog 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Loud"
      "EARLY MORNING"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "On the run"
      "Stuerm an Renn"
  Hostert Marx Jeanny   "Zerfressen"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Flamingos"
  Kong Ka Pak   "Monkey Spa"
      "Bathing 2414"
      "Snow Peak and Reflection"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Have Mine"
  Pun Tak Cheong   "Opposition"
      "The Lion Family"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Flamingo"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Sunbird 58"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Birds N2"
      "Snow Fox N2"
MALAYSIA
  Chu Siew Thong   "Art of nature"
      "Siblings"
  Lau Tick Ngee   "Joyous moment 507"
      "Joyous moment 0785"
      "watchful eyes 9540"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Big family"
      "Who wins"
      "My two kids"
      "Thank you dad"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Between the Culms 07 bw"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hodges Bill   "Puffin with Catch"
  Kirk Dawn   "Juvenile Kea"
  Passuello Elizabeth   "Hygrocybe graminicolor"
      "Milky Way Rising"
      "Monarch Caterpillar Molt Completion"
      "Mycena parsonsiae 4"
NORWAY
  Andersen Leif   "Birds"
      "Sky-pumper"
  Eroey Edle   "Foggy nature"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "The waiting time II"
  Jonsson Nina   "Three thirsty guys"
      "Fishing"
      "Thirsty hare"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures"
      "Snacktime"
      "Warthog and oxpecker"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Winter 2010 II"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Clay Cracks"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Horse lake"
  Almajrafi Ghaniya   "moth"
      " spider"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz   "Escape from trouble"
      "Aquila nipalensis "
      "Protect me"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Misty Forrest"
  Pranagal Robert   "Microcosm2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain "
      "Milky Way Flower "
      "Green Desert "
      "Desert Lines "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Grey squirrel nibbling"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Antipov Igor   "Evening waterfall"
  Suloev Alexey   "Icebergs of Iceland"
      "Pursuit of the bird"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "foggy desart"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Just Caught"
      "Kestrel Posing"
      "Puffed Up"
  Terrance Bill   "Kingfisher Emerging"
      "Osprey with Brown Trout"
SERBIA
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Red river"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "polyommatus icarus"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Gaze Upon"
      "Javan Kingfisher 2"
      "Magnifique"
      "Slither"
  Wee Seng Goh   "fresh plan"
  Win Myo   "Living together"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "2 birds 1 tree"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Colourful pool 1"
      "Glen canyon"
  Debevec Igor   "Hell's Gate II"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss IV"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Durand Lourens   "Down the Hatch"
  Serfontein Andre   "Do you see the Lice"
  Venter Leon   "CROCODILE CATCH 6"
      "FIGHT FOR FOOD"
      "PERFECT CATCH"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Hak Young   "East Sea 5"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "IGUANAS"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Cupulating"
      "Waterfall in the Montseny"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "Food for my kids"
      "My love"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Antarktis Koenigspinguine 1"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "feed"
      "Airborne"
      "maternal love"
      "catching food"
  Chang Yuehchu   "I am back"
      "kingfisher 1"
  Huang Chih Sheng   "My Feast"
      "Caring Their Babies"
      "Kingfisher Mating"
  Yang Yating   "prey"
      "Courtship 5"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "Dead or alive"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "baboN_3"
  Demir Ragip   "Butterfly 201677"
USA
  Bodkin Diane   "What Was That Sound"
  Bui Triet   "Waiting for Feeding"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Pallid Bat 7"
  Trinh Shirley   "Catching"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Earlier morning 1"
      "Snail"
  Nguyen Than   "Food vooc 05"
      "Red gecko 002"
  Tran Trung Hoa   "Please wait"
WALES
  Cullis Michael   "The Lion and the Tortoise"
  Evans Tommy   "Curlew on the move"
      "Gadwall in flight"
      "Great white in the mist"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1163 294 56 279 179 49
AUSTRALIA
  Edwards Margaret   "Selfie at the Mosque"
      "Cube Houses"
      "Makeup Varanasi Bank"
  Jia Jim   "blue surfing girl"
  Moritz Vicki   "Dazhai village sunrays"
      "KL towers"
  Watson Graeme   "In The V and A"
  Yong Robin   "A Kiss from the Gondolier"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Aufstieg"
  Krencey Ivan   "Vienna Fenestre 3"
  Pillik Manfred   "Jausenzeit"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Human and Geometry"
      "The boy running"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Dynjandi Waterfall"
      "Jinshanling Great Wall"
  Callens Frank   "Cathedral Cove"
      "Waiting for the Tide"
  De Decker Ivo   "fluorescent icelandic landscape"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Morning mist"
      "Roma 11"
      "Master mountain 3"
  Vukovic Dusan   "A short break"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "HOUSTON 4"
      "WORKER WITH SHADOW"
CANADA
  Vijayan Thomas   "Iceberg Scoop"
  Ye Danlei   "Travel on the way12"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Laojun mountain in fog"
      "Lunch under the light"
      "The woman pushing the baby"
  Cao Aihua   "Train day 1"
      "Light the fire"
  Chai Jiajun   "Bangladesh children18"
  Chen Mingwei   "Train day"
      "selfie 2"
  Chen Shaohua   "happy boy"
  Chen Xinxin   "Aka women33"
      "The Nenets42"
      "Yearning 2"
  Feng Ruiming   "working"
      "happy tribal people"
  Hu Yuhui   "Step on fire"
      "home"
  Huang Deying   "Wine"
  Jin Yonghong   "Childhood about the sea 20"
      "Devout Believers 2"
  Li Chuanzhong   "overlook"
  Li Tieqiang   "Tribe Marks"
      "Dance everywhere 23"
  Liu Baolan   "The livelihood of the bangladeshis 24"
      "Life in brickyards"
  Liu Beimeng   "Farm Yard"
  Liu Jianjun   "woman"
  Liu Xiu   "Fight 3"
  Long Fengying   "The Wailing Wall1"
  Lu Ping   "Damei Duotian"
      "Kung fu dancing water9"
  Lu Xiangming   "believer"
      "pious"
  Lu Xinquan   "Barber Shop"
  Luo Wenjie   "A fishing village on the rocks"
      "the relay"
      "the snow covered aircraft carrier"
  Tan Xianai   "happy dinner"
      "back"
      "family"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Desert ship both belong to the"
      "Louis lake"
  Wan Yi   "Water Aquaculture 18"
      "xiapu marine culture 10"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Alone"
  Xiang Qing   "Morning Reading"
      "Vegetable market"
  Xiao Shicong   "The Outline of the Land 1"
  Xie Ling   "Bangladesh dock2"
  Xu Fuyong   "Deal"
      "Indonesia Valley Festival60"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Open warehouse"
  Yan Xiaoyue   "Ethiopian19"
      "Ethiopia's tribe33"
  Yang Huiqian   "Dressing"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Wonder"
  Ye Wei   "Dancing light M01"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "in expectation-3"
      "sleep time"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Escape the ordinary"
  Theodorou Doros   "Last light"
      "Manarolla"
DENMARK
  Jensen Ole Kramer   "Behind the Commercials"
  Rytter Benny   "The exhibition"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "Ices in Edinburgh"
      "Past Times"
      "Red Light"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Antilope Canyon X Arizona"
  Moncrieff Chris   "River Kitkajok Finland"
  Oconnell Sue   "Eagle Hunters Parade"
  Whelan Michael   "Quiet Valley"
      "Woodland Wandering"
FINLAND
  Hautamaki Tuula   "Morning glory"
  Lehtonen Pekka   "Snow and clouds"
  Salonen Kalle   "Forti 10"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Icebear at Tallinn 3"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Chairoplane"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Fitz Roy 540"
  Reibl Klaus   "La Geria"
      "Greece"
  Scholtz Gunter   "U Bahn Frankfurt-035"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "honorary guard 5"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "CHARILAOS TRIKOUPIS BRIDGE"
      "PELADA10"
GUERNSEY
  Tostevin Hall Chris   "The Oculus"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Catch shrimpfield T6"
      "Ice lake Iceland"
      "Ice of iceland T7"
  Chan Suk Han   "Terrace 007"
  Chui Lin Catherine Chiu   "Blazing Flame"
      "Walking with the shadow"
  Eunice Siu   "Magic Vik"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Lonely Roamer In Desert"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon   "Aurora At The Church"
  So Kwai Lin   "Temple surrounded by red houses"
      "Tide 2"
  Tam Christina   "Can I have a ride please"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Mist morning 005"
  Wong Wai Hung   "Take a Break"
HUNGARY
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Snowy day"
  Zoltan Kiss   "Historical birds"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "BOAT RIDER TO TAJMAHAL"
      "DOG FOLLOWING CAMELS"
  Chatterjee Arnab   "Working Women"
  Das Soumen   "PADDY FIELD 7032 "
  Dolui Kaushik   "EBC Trial I"
  Ghosh Nilanjan   "Sadhu Waiting0118"
  Ghosh Samrat   "River Crates"
  Maity Basudev   "Silk Route"
  Mitra Piyali   "Camel movement"
      "Eid Nawaz"
  Paul Abani   "AURORA BORILIS 5"
  Ray Srimanta   "ADVENTURE "
      "MYSTERIOUS JOURNEY "
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Machu Pichu in golden light"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Bershka"
      "CHANEL"
      "Different windows"
      "For the Morning Prayer"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Marina"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Light on the church"
  Berni Marco   "Lago el Toro"
  Biggio Roberto   "BEACH"
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of Burano 1"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Norvegia 2"
      "Norvegia 3"
  Madeddu Bruno   "IL TRENO PER DELHI n18"
      "ULTIMA CASTA"
      "FIOR DI LOTO"
  Testi Bruno   "Paesaggi lunari"
  Zaio Gianluca   "cadaques"
      "paraggi's dock"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Blue Nets 1"
      "Shipyard Sparks 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Into the Sea 13"
      "Fishermans path"
      "Fishing 3"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Weissenstein"
  Hostert Marx Jeanny   "Cadzandbad"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Macau Firework Night 2"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Running Down the Sand"
  Pun Tak Cheong   "Look Out of the Ice Cave"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Street Circus 5"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Classic Circle Stair 3"
      "Going around the Nets 8"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Fire Dragon T4"
MALAYSIA
  Chu Siew Thong   "Wayang kulit Maker"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Colourful"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 17"
MYANMAR
  Kyaw Hla Myo   "Painting Handmade Umbrellas"
      "Running On The Wave"
      "The Life Of Water Shortage"
      "Transplant The Seedlings"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Vondelpark Visitors 10 bw"
      "Our Little Universe 04"
NORWAY
  Andersen Leif   "Sailors"
  Eroey Edle   "Trekantsambandet"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Grand Canal"
  Nedreboe Bente   "Early Sunday morning"
  Smedal Tom Erik   "A place among the elements"
  Sunnarvik Elin   "Gone_fishing"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "School girl"
      "Son and his father"
      "take my hand"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Berlin 14"
      "Berlin"
      "In Berlin over the Spree1"
      "Rainy day in Paris"
  Rut Antoni   "Above the silence"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Expo Center "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Highway through the fields"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Coast of New Zeland"
      "Hamnoy"
      "Amsterdam"
      "Wanaka Lake"
  Antipov Igor   "Rainbow waterfall"
  Suloev Alexey   "Yamal street portrait"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Lisbon tower"
  Railley Terry   "Engaged"
      "The Boatyard"
  Terrance Bill   "Aurora Over the Fjord"
      "Hamnoy Evening"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Horse shoeing 1"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "On Christmas eve"
      "Tearless cry"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "China 01483"
      "Cross on the squere"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Budapest"
      "Steps"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Gallop 013"
      "In the rice field"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Buffalo Mighty Racing"
  Wee Seng Goh   "pau making"
  Win Myo   "Dragon boats collection"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "Very difficult life F"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Bad Land II"
      "Gucci"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "ABLUTION"
      "COSIENDO REDES DE PESCA 02"
      "FISHERMAN ON THE INLE LAKE"
      "LI RIVER 02"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Vietnamese cottage"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "BALANCE"
      "SEVILLA"
SRI LANKA
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "HABITATE POLUTION"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Red skeleton"
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 4"
  Stock Klaus   "Metro Station"
      "UNESCO World Heritage"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "camel home"
      "peep"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Ashura"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "running cow"
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Outside The Temple"
  Yang Yating   "Gallery"
      "Beautiful View 1"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "playing novices"
      "the elephants and a monk"
      "the flying nets"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "nev"
  Demir Ragip   "Serenity"
  Er Fikriye   "Tired man2"
      "Zeybek and drums"
  Kepkep Kumral   "Carrying Leather"
USA
  Agharebparast Amirmasoud   "Azadi Building 7"
  Bui Triet   "Final Inspection"
      "Palouse Barn"
      "Suicide Race"
  Chiu Bob   "Life in India11"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Stormy Venice"
  Ho Hung   "New York view on a cloudy day."
      "Convict Lake "
      "LONE EXPLORER ON SAND DUNES AT DEATH VALLEY"
  Nguyen An   "Convict Lake in Fall"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Am Track Station"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "Coastal women"
      "Fishing on the river"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Growing rice season 8"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 17"
  Nguyen Hong   "the heart of the sea"
      "rapids Da Dia"
  Nguyen Than   "Follow my mother home 030"
      "water season 222"
  Nhan Le Hoang   "CAN CHAI"
      "CHAN CUU 6"
  Tien Dat Dao   "THE DANCE ON COUNTRYSIDE RIVER No 1"
      "MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
  Tran Trung Hoa   "Clean the net"
WALES
  Cullis Michael   "Arctic Logpile"
      "Train Market, Bangkok"
      "Water Market Seller,Bangkok"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1158 291 58 283 174 49
AUSTRALIA
  Chan Gregory   "Silversmith in Meknes"
  Edwards Margaret   "A Proud Flag Bearer"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "Relaxing On the Rock"
  Watson Graeme   "Bull By The Horns"
      "So Many Years"
  Yong Robin   "Havana Dance Story"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Child with Swan"
  Pillik Manfred   "Petra"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Girl reading"
      "Tennis player"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Covered With Snow"
      "Monk and Flyers"
  Joseph Carlo   "sleeping"
  Moortgat Wim   "Prayer"
  Simon Claude   "Dire Dawa cute girl"
  Verschueren Guy   "En rue"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Sepet 70"
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Coppersmith"
      "The burden of life"
  Vukovic Dusan   "Pace"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BUCOLIC"
      "THE AUTHENTIC NAKED COWBOY"
      "TUNEL WORKERS"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Speed Skate 85"
  Ye Danlei   "Putian in China14"
      "The Nenets15"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "GRAZING"
      "Space"
      "TO WORK3"
  Cao Aihua   "Silence"
  Chai Jiajun   "The jewish community5"
      "The Wailing Wall15"
  Chen Mingwei   "Woman in black 2"
  Chen Shaohua   "An old woman carrying straw"
  Chen Wei   "liangshan people"
      "long hair father"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Tribal Spirit 5"
  Chen Xinxin   "Eight generals9"
      "Grandpa and granddaughter 2"
      "New year ceremony1"
      "The Nenets20"
  Feng Ruiming   "years"
      "waiting"
  Huang Deying   "Bunkhouse"
      "Body 3"
  Huang Siyuan   "Have an injection"
      "Happy time"
      "Salute"
      "chat"
  Jin Yonghong   "Happy shoeblack"
      "Old Woman"
  Li Chuanzhong   "sweet dream"
  Li Tieqiang   "Black Beach 2"
  Lin Yong   "Little monk"
  Liu Beimeng   "Papuan man31"
  Long Fengying   "African impression10"
  Lu Ping   "Australian Legion Parade 4"
  Lu Xinquan   "old woman"
  Luo Wenjie   "deep love within sister and brother"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Dried persimmon"
      "Miao girls"
  Wan Yi   "Arlene 5"
  Wang Gang   "Dance Together"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Sweet smile"
      "Read for a better future 2"
  Wu Huifang   "Ethiopia Graffiti culture5"
      "Tribal Children20"
  Wu Zhiyu   "Xiapu in China27"
  Xiang Qing   "Waiting for the garbage truck"
  Xiao Shicong   "Pray 2"
  Xie Ling   "Novelty"
      "Sister and Brother"
      "Working in Bangladesh4"
  Xu Fuyong   "Papuan woman10"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Childish mood"
      "Little playmates"
  Yan Xiaoyue   "Day of the Dead11"
      "festival in Longyan19"
      "Nepal21"
  Yang Huiqian   "Buddy"
      "Papuan man15"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Practice"
  Ye Hongbing   "Every Thought"
      "Headskill 10"
  Ye Wei   "Dada Mother and Son"
CYPRUS
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Gypsy and Crow"
      "First Moments"
      "To be or Not to be"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Naturist at winter Prague"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Neglected_BW"
  Rytter Benny   "Becky"
      "Blue Veil"
      "Reluctant"
      "Three guards"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Valerie   "Clown at the Faded Circus mono"
      "Karly"
  Fry Martin   "Fresh Air"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Tears of a Clown"
  Hersom Andrew   "Essential Maintenance"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Autumn With Butterflies"
      "Emerge from the Rocks"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Grand Prismatic Yellowstone"
  Murray Eileen   "School's out"
  Oconnell Sue   "Flower Girl Omo Valley"
      "Caro Woman"
      "Mursi Youth Ethiopia"
  Wong Yin   "Box of mirrors"
      "Jamie and friend"
      "Looking up"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "Curieuses"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "My sweet heart of Namibia"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Benj Rose"
      "Mario Stuebler of Russkaja"
  Hank Roland   "Blowing in the rain"
      "Its cold"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Joli"
  Reibl Klaus   "After Work"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Portrait Vision One"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "patience and hope"
GUERNSEY
  Gray Martin   "Read all about it"
HONG KONG
  Chan Suk Han   "Redland man"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Old Tea House 008"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Child athletes"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Fruit Vendor"
      "Portrait Sketch"
      "Stick Fighting"
  Pang Kwan Wai Simon   "Dargon"
  So Kwai Lin   "Selling Tea"
  Song Yilan   "Indonesia Valley Festival3"
      "Indonesia Valley Festival11"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Smile Girl 099"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "The jewish community7"
HUNGARY
  Bolvari Csilla   "Esmeralda"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Burners look"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "BONDED ELEPHANT"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "WINNOWING PAIR"
  Chatterjee Arnab   "Violin with moments"
      "Hard work"
  Das Soumen   "CART WHEEL MAKER"
      "GAJON OF MITROPARA "
      "WORK WITH RHYTHM 8 "
  Ghosh Nilanjan   "God Enlighten0975"
  Maity Basudev   "Hide and Seek"
  Ray Srimanta   "HAPPY TOO"
      "TRANSPORTATION "
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Garlic on the balcony"
      "Women's Pain"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Shadows 1"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "holland traditions "
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Garlic seller"
      "Rijks museum"
  Berni Marco   "Profile"
      "Disease of a Nation"
  Biggio Roberto   "ON THE BEACH"
      "PEOPLE"
  Bugli Pietro   "When the band passed"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Jana"
  Madeddu Bruno   "FANCIULLEZZA"
      "LA FAMIGLIA DI SIMONE n9"
      "LA 500 DI ELIA"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Bajau Kids on Three Boats 3"
      "Drying Rice 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune 3B"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Different directions"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Woman with Pumpkins"
      "Old fellows"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MACAU
  Kong Ka Pak   "Down Kite Runner"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Follow the Fire"
      "Three Brothers"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Red World"
      "Kid Rugby 63"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Beauty in the Fog"
      "Indian Magic"
      "Robotic Geisha"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Feeding C5"
      "Little Boy C1"
MALAYSIA
  Chu Siew Thong   "Am I handsome"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Joss stick maker"
      "Three big eyes"
MYANMAR
  Kyaw Hla Myo   "Traditional Handmade Umbrella Makers"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between steel"
      "Passant 3"
  Van Son Max   "Fausto Beccalossi"
NORWAY
  Bjerkhaug Robin   "Burger Joint"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Help me mum"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Music talks"
  Sveen Atle   "Linea with black necklace"
      "Sloane in mirrors"
      "Svala and gritty wall II"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Isfisker IV"
      "Under the catedral"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Hope Smile"
  Alajmi Nader   "sisters iii"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "focus look"
  Almajrafi Ghaniya   "poverty"
  Altihlie Abdulaziz   "face from afghanistan"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Like a plane"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "In a different world"
  Wenda Elzbieta   "emptiness"
      "green eyes"
      "prayer"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Mastering Saaf Bw "
      "Sami"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Middle Circle"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Running late"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Mycaela"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Antipov Igor   "Talents and fans"
  Dyadkov Vladimir   "Teamwork for success"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Between wheat bran"
      "Kids under rain"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "How Soft the Heart"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Shocked 1"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "Flying man"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Greeting"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Moj auto"
      "Gagi Brazilac"
      "Stara Srbija"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "Balkans night life"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Woman in the rice field 013"
SINGAPORE
  Win Myo   "Horseman family chatting"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "time LONDON 2018"
      "journey to the DANUBIANA"
      "tree of knowledge"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Dairyman 1"
      "Deep thoughts"
      "Grandmothers companion"
      "Old man 4"
  Debevec Igor   "Abandoned places 2018-III"
      "Turning master"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "KAYAN WOMAN"
      "PESCADOR CHINO"
      "THE BOY"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "EN CAPILLA"
      "ON THE STAIRS"
SRI LANKA
  De Silva Hiranthi   "My little secret"
  Gajaman Wasiri Rasu   "THE HARVEST"
      "KINGS AND QUEENS"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Feeding chicken"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "cohesion"
      "visual inspection"
      "women"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Grandfather and grandson"
      "Playful"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "patrol"
      "memories"
      "bamboo art "
  Huang Chih Sheng   "Chin Lady 04"
      "Recalling old day"
  Yang Yating   "Gaze 1"
      "Fried shrine 2"
      "Beauty"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "the merchant"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "a shovel of fire"
      "cigerci"
  Er Fikriye   "family"
      "Reflected squares"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "basketweaver"
      "breadbaker"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Conical Hat Workshop"
  Chiu Bob   "Life in Ethiopia48"
      "Morocco44"
      "Suckle"
  Funderburg Don   "I Think I Won"
  Schnelzer Jr   "5 Red Nails"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "Dawn on the sea 2"
      "Harvesting salt"
      "New net knitting 2"
  Le Trung Hung   "Rush"
      "Pana girl"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Harvest rices 6"
      "Thu hoach"
  Nguyen Hong   "two sisters"
      "hard work"
  Nguyen Than   "Teacher teaches children 1"
  Nhan Le Hoang   "VA LUOI CAO 8"
  Tien Dat Dao   "OLD LOVE No 2"
      "ALONE No 3"
      "DEEPLY WORRY "
WALES
  Cullis Michael   "Steam Punk Portrait"
      "My Friend"
      "St Petersburg Underground"
Please wait...