Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SNOWY CIRCUIT 2019
Salon ELEMA photo gallery

 
Salon ELEMA photo gallery
Salon CACAK photo gallery
Salon PERASTO photo gallery

Click on a thumbnail to view larger image

SECTION A) OPEN COLOR

FIAP
Gold medal
Dao Tien Dat
Vietnam
HOLD BACK TIME
PSA
Gold medal
Suszkiewicz Ole
Denmark
Harmonica Clown
FSM
Gold medal
Fry Martin
England
Light in the Storm
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Kerekes Istvan
Hungary
The yawning
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Bolvari Csilla
Hungary
Alien touch
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
GREGORIOU RICOS ANDREAS
Cyprus
Golden Dreams
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
LYBAERT Daniel
Netherlands
Familieportret kuifmakaken
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
W-700
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Buecker Holger
Germany
The Power of Benni Cellini
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Almasrouri Basil
Oman
Omani Man
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Rozman Erik
Israel
Golden
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Nagy Stefan
Austria
Nude 02
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Hundertwasser
FIAP
Honorable mention
Hausdoerfer Frank
Germany
Forces of Nature
PSA
Honorable mention
BACLE JEAN CLAUDE
France
Grindjisee
PSA
Honorable mention
Lokos Zoltan
Hungary
Vision
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Milovanovic Borislav
Serbia
Lost in Mist
PSA
Honorable mention
Liu Xiu
China
Desert camels
FSM
Honorable mention
Sveen Atle
Norway
Ilva in the river VI
FSM
Honorable mention
WAN YI
China
hawksbill 3
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Prole Dragan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rafting 16
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Magdo Istvan
Romania
In vitro
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
PEKS HEINZ
Germany
Oblatus
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Watson Graeme
Australia
Bull By The Horns
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Johnston Eion
Scotland
Modest triangle
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Moraht Mona
Germany
Arnarstapi
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Chen Shaohua
China
Faces
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Krisprimandoyo D Agung
Indonesia
Yellow Tribe 002
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Schnelzer JR
USA
Fishing Traps
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Lu Xuehai
China
Lasso A Cow 7
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Balantic Peter
Slovenia
Through the broccoli forest
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
TAN LEE ENG
Singapore
Eagle Huntress 2
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Lin Yong
China
The spirit of the sky 24
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Kranitz Roland
Hungary
Skillful hunter
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Le Duc Toai
Vietnam
Conversation
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
NGUYEN VAN HAI
Vietnam
Direction
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Canale
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
DUCZYNSKI MACIEJ
Poland
Iceland 34
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Mortimer David
England
Punching through the Surf
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Borojevic Nenad
Serbia
Art of body
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Pillik Manfred
Austria
Poker
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Jin Yonghong
China
Hide

SECTION B) OPEN MONOCHROME

FIAP
Gold medal
LYBAERT Daniel
Netherlands
Drie schapen
PSA
Gold medal
Dao Tien Dat
Vietnam
A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN
FSM
Gold medal
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
W-5000
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
PANG MAN CHUNG PATRICK
Hong Kong
Dragon Boat b1903
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Vukicevic Djordje
Serbia
M
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
Boehm Gerhard
Germany
Duo 5 - SW
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Glover John T
Northern Ireland
Serpent
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Pillik Manfred
Austria
Am Fensterplatz
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Al Qazwini Bahaadeen
Kuwait
Desert with Camel 2
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Teo Chin Leong
Japan
Two Girls Sand Dune 1
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Nielsen Arvid
Denmark
Leaving Body
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Li Yat Sang
Hong Kong
EGRET FAMILY
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Borojevic Nenad
Serbia
Walking in the dark
FIAP
Honorable mention
SIMON Claude
Belgium
Very old Bushman mama
PSA
Honorable mention
GREGORIOU RICOS ANDREAS
Cyprus
Artistic Bubbles
PSA
Honorable mention
Jarvinen Simo
Finland
Wet body
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Buecker Holger
Germany
Graf Lindorf of Coppelius
PSA
Honorable mention
Nagy Stefan
Austria
Geometrie
FSM
Honorable mention
Magdo Istvan
Romania
Going home
FSM
Honorable mention
Lam Choi Cheun
Macau
Pacu Jawi
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
YU JURONG
China
Life in Daliangshan 22
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
NGUYEN VAN HAI
Vietnam
still lifes 1
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Ilievski Filip
North Macedonia
Bicycle
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Railley Terry
Scotland
Svetlana
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Hank Roland
Germany
Crossing
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Salim Mohammad Ali
USA
Long Bearded Man
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Gu Jing
China
Watch
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
OConnell Sue
England
Hama Woman and Child
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Sveen Atle
Norway
Ilva at the museum
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Lu Xuehai
China
Lasso A Cow 6
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Lee Ching Hsiung
Taiwan
Hardworking
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Huang Deying
China
Grazing 2
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Kwan Phillip
Canada
Horses in Water 94
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Paris Raimund
Germany
Light Table
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
YOUNG ALAN
England
Old Soldier And His Dog
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
stevens mark
Australia
High Tide
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Porter Glenn
Wales
Surfing Vision
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
VANAM SHARATH BABU
India
LIFE STYLE
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Kerekes Istvan
Hungary
Workers
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Martin Ita
Republic of Ireland
FEELING REJECTED
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Laskowski Renja
Germany
Erasmusbruecke 11
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Bray David
England
The Lancaster Boys

SECTION C) NATURE

FIAP
Gold medal
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Peli
PSA
Gold medal
Moraht Mona
Germany
Stokksnes
FSM
Gold medal
LYBAERT Daniel
Netherlands
Groep kuifmakaken
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
bach ngoc tu
Vietnam
GIA DINH
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
DUCZYNSKI MACIEJ
Poland
Colors of Iceland
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
DUONG BAN
USA
Valley View
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Quinn Feargal
Republic of Ireland
Ghostly reflection
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
DAY KEVIN
Republic of Ireland
Over the Heather
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Kranitz Roland
Hungary
fish Destiny
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Martin Ita
Republic of Ireland
NICE PERCH
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Rowlands David
Australia
Bat Splash
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Prole Dragan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rama lake
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Szalai Attila
Hungary
Pairs
FIAP
Honorable mention
Magdo Istvan
Romania
Bird talk
PSA
Honorable mention
Schmidt Barbara
Germany
Godafoss
PSA
Honorable mention
Li Jing
China
Mass Migration 12
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Catania Gottfried
Malta
Meerkats on the Alert
PSA
Honorable mention
Hausdoerfer Frank
Germany
Forces of Nature
FSM
Honorable mention
Teo Ngee Chye
Singapore
Flamingo Walking
FSM
Honorable mention
Weng Chin Tzu
Taiwan
Caught you
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
BACLE JEAN CLAUDE
France
Go to the bath
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Gonul Fatih
Turkey
Red Eye
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Huynh Van Hung
Vietnam
Perfect hunter
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Un cheok wai
Macau
Hunting moment
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
Frog-P1000
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
YIALLOURIS GEORGE
Cyprus
FLAMINGO DANCE 08
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Weir Rob
New Zealand
Inquisitive Rockhoppers
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Rugg Sue
England
Puffin with Sandeels
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Li Binyuan
China
Quiet 6
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Teo Chin Leong
Japan
Blue Insularis 4
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Hank Roland
Germany
Steinadler
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
ZHANG XIAOQI
China
Mandrill6
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
OConnell Sue
England
Toco Toucan Brazil
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Lu Xuehai
China
Leap
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Pillik Manfred
Austria
Barbarosso
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Lee Ching Hsiung
Taiwan
Adult and young 03
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
PANG MAN CHUNG PATRICK
Hong Kong
Egrets 24
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Anagnostidis Marc
France
Male Calopteryx Virgo
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
McFadyen Iain
Scotland
Cuckoo vs Robin
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Hwang Chae Chun
South Korea
love
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Jokinen Juha
Finland
Bear and Birch
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Ye Jun
China
The polar elves 32

SECTION D) PHOTO TRAVEL

FIAP
Gold medal
PEKS HEINZ
Germany
Machu Picchu
PSA
Gold medal
GREGORIOU RICOS ANDREAS
Cyprus
Dervish on the move
FSM
Gold medal
Magdo Istvan
Romania
Jigsaw
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Alameer Amal
Saudi Arabia
Hamar mother
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
LYBAERT Daniel
Netherlands
Winterochtend
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
Moraht Mona
Germany
Hoefn
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Hausdoerfer Frank
Germany
Patagonia 70
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Un cheok wai
Macau
Golden Paddy Field
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Sheng Liquan
China
Wild Feature 1
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Hank Roland
Germany
My Love Bhutan
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Liu Xiu
China
Gallop 1
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Lu Xuehai
China
Try to Tame A Horse 2
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Bolvari Csilla
Hungary
Sentinel
FIAP
Honorable mention
Boddi Simone
Italy
valencia 15
PSA
Honorable mention
Zala Peter
Hungary
icy mirror
PSA
Honorable mention
Negoita Bogdan
Romania
The girl and the cat
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Balantic Peter
Slovenia
Autumn morning
PSA
Honorable mention
Salim Mohammad Ali
USA
Vessel Stairway NYC
FSM
Honorable mention
CHANG FUKAI
Taiwan
Beauty of Seine2p
FSM
Honorable mention
Przybyszowska Alicja
Poland
Kazba Ait Benhaddou
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Borojevic Nenad
Serbia
Journey into the unknown
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Fry Martin
England
Past times
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Li Jing
China
Mass Migration 10
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Zheng Chenglin
China
The man at the end of the road
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
DUONG BAN
USA
Convict Lake
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Kolevski Dejan
North Macedonia
Bamboo forest
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Lin Yong
China
The spirit of the sky 23
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Chen Xiaoqing
China
Migrating Birds 4
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Morning
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
jones matthew
Wales
Morning waves
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Jin Yonghong
China
Lunch Time
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
PANG MAN CHUNG PATRICK
Hong Kong
Macau Fireworks 1912
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Dao Tien Dat
Vietnam
IMAGE AND SHADOW No 2
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Teo Chin Leong
Japan
Children Happy Play 1
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Al Junibi Turki
Oman
a girl and a book
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Taukojarvi Jouko
Finland
Sailing in Svalbard
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Lee Ching Hsiung
Taiwan
Handmade Noodles 15
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
Winter-1000
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
CUPPENS JOS
Belgium
Mediterende monnik
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Zhang Guoyun
China
Rob sheep race 15
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Lehtonen Kauko
Finland
Cupola of Parlament Berlin
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Xiao Shicong
China
Carved

SECTION E) PEOPLE

FIAP
Gold medal
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
1960 and after 57 year
PSA
Gold medal
Jin Yonghong
China
Tribal Child11
FSM
Gold medal
Kerekes Istvan
Hungary
The gipsy clan
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Lindbergh
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
LYBAERT Daniel
Netherlands
Stiekem
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
Borojevic Nenad
Serbia
Lonely
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Sveen Atle
Norway
Fredau XX
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
YU JURONG
China
Life in Daliangshan 21
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
CHAN H W
Hong Kong
Worry looking
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Huang Deying
China
Liangshan Kid
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Horosnyi Sandor
Hungary
Girl in cloth
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Paris Raimund
Germany
Yellow KC
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Almasrouri Basil
Oman
The Old Man
FIAP
Honorable mention
GREGORIOU RICOS ANDREAS
Cyprus
Edge of Darkness
PSA
Honorable mention
Teo Chin Leong
Japan
Blue Nets 2
PSA
Honorable mention
Rozman Erik
Israel
Body Image
 
PSA
Honorable mention
CHANG FUKAI
Taiwan
Coalminer Living9
PSA
Honorable mention
Bolvari Csilla
Hungary
Without words
FSM
Honorable mention
PERVEEN NAIMA
Bangladesh
Madrasa
FSM
Honorable mention
Doyle Joe
Republic of Ireland
Poppy Blue Swan
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Alameer Amal
Saudi Arabia
Hindo
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
SIMON Claude
Belgium
Himba Desert Flower
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Schweden Wolfgang
Germany
Bokeh 1
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Nagy Stefan
Austria
Kathi
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Chaitra Marlene
Australia
Cyclist and Catani Bridge
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
ECSEDI AKOSNE
Hungary
Intercommunication
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Buecker Holger
Germany
Gared Dirge
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
NGUYEN VAN HAI
Vietnam
reverse - forward
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Al Junibi Turki
Oman
Cheeks from ladakh 4
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Albensaleh Ali
Saudi Arabia
look to me2
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Tzeng Chin Fa
Taiwan
Leisure moments of coal miners
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Danis Janos
Hungary
Resting
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
ZHANG XIAOQI
China
Yi Ethnic woman
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Li Xilian
China
Passion 2
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Li Jing
China
Young Monk and His Master Walking Through Bridge
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
YE WEI
China
Carving artisans
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
ERSEVINC OMER
Turkey
ozlem
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Ban Jozsef
Romania
The Road
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Vukicevic Djordje
Serbia
Table tennis
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Hansson LarsHakan
Sweden
Greasers
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Moritz Vicki
Australia
Which way up
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Lin Yong
China
Little monk
Please wait...